Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for 1234

XP rate16x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Corner CutterTier 2- While equipped, Sage's Greaves will grant Agility XP based on your Agility level while you run.- Completing an Agility course grants two completion count and 25% bonus XP.- 100% success rate on all Agility checks.- Marks of Grace will also spawn with 10,000 coins.- Double Quantity of Pyramid Tops, Hallowed Marks and Agility Vouchers, and Crystal shards (from agility).
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall2102361,481,885
Attack2023200
Defence--10
Strength1745408
Hitpoints183131,848
Ranged1117680
Prayer1922135
Magic151121,755
Cooking13567561,600
Woodcutting2003250
Fletching--10
Fishing12972908,700
Firemaking1725400
Crafting144125
Smithing177162
Mining18291,050
Herblore2633174
Agility144183,890
Thieving2074320
Slayer--10
Farming--10
Runecraft2125388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points206760
League Tasks18249