Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Darkness

XP rate16x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Bank HeistTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any deposit box, bank, or bank chest.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall1376241,722,423
Attack1064561,648
Defence1224141,344
Strength1064889,824
Hitpoints1294039,144
Ranged1116640
Prayer1254564,080
Magic142269,480
Cooking1514458,560
Woodcutting138269,648
Fletching--10
Fishing12672991,460
Firemaking--10
Crafting--10
Smithing--10
Mining1523522,896
Herblore3183174
Agility8251115,578
Thieving13653137,587
Slayer1084563,780
Farming873192
Runecraft3195388
Hunter723116,000
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points1831,550
League Tasks15865
Collections Logged1333