Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Firemaking

191 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
101Panda3627,040
102Hakai3626,400
103South3523,800
104Deadquiver3523,200
105Sad3522,740
106Crafty3217,800
107Yuta Okkotsu3217,412
108Riley3216,640
109Verzik3216,600
110Washburn3116,000
111Beepbooper693115,680
112Pewy 23014,200
113Necromus3013,800
114Sophia3013,600
115Kilbala3013,600
116Warlord mao3013,400
117Waterbottle2912,240
118Yeoie2912,200
119Kingnoob2710,600
120Eva268,800
121BurnCorpoSh258,320
122I do ket247,600
123Lich247,600
124Ren247,400
125Helz3phyr247,360