Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for BurnCorpoSh

XP rate16x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.Golden GodTier 4You gain the following perks to the High and Low Alchemy spells: - The spells have no rune cost or level requirement.- Items give 15% more gold, and have a 65% chance to not be consumed.- When cast on a stack of items, the spells will automatically be recast over time, until the stack is depleted or moved.You gain the following perks to Prayer: - 20,000 Coins can be offered at Prayer altars in exchange for Prayer XP equivalent to using a dragon bone. This respects altar XP modifiers. Normal altars have no modifiers.- All items purchased from some select shops can be noted, provided the item can be noted at all. - There will be a new button on select shops which toggles this effect.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall1078719,130,464
Attack1124037,768
Defence1134564,826
Strength10150107,936
Hitpoints10659252,827
Ranged7362351,904
Prayer9964430,624
Magic95791,825,775
Cooking1494668,100
Woodcutting158194,000
Fletching107226,160
Fishing176204,700
Firemaking121258,320
Crafting964142,820
Smithing1154461,089
Mining10661319,870
Herblore125183,654
Agility8650108,506
Thieving109905,422,057
Slayer124268,960
Farming863180
Runecraft3105388
Hunter--10
Construction--10