Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Firemaking

189 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
1Colabottle99119,868,193
2Idk9966,926,388
3Chewbacca9944,622,732
4Sawyer9934,660,190
56669931,341,650
6CasualCass9926,245,200
7J I M9925,226,115
8Twig9917,548,627
9Sage9915,062,760
10SirVicPuncha9914,347,419
11Canucklehead9914,166,535
12Tanooki9914,119,514
13SirVicSmasha9913,655,020
14Rivoult9913,601,857
15RantopJr9913,541,232
16Chudding out9913,486,275
17Scivation x9913,292,925
18Kilerboy9913,128,023
19MrJDM9913,046,109
20Beanz9710,933,705
21Oxwo958,797,304
22Spacefrog22948,512,057
23Ainz926,885,371
24CasualCas926,666,635
25Casualass926,634,004