Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Defence

170 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
76Deadquiver72899,973
77Tezerach71885,311
78Panda71856,597
79Franz71843,674
80Worm70800,000
81Imhuge70796,381
82Snail70786,038
83Trash Tree70767,698
84Scivation x70747,104
85Juju68617,760
86Telehard6767560,000
87Pete67557,744
88Weenus67553,533
89Necromus66518,784
90Gon65486,544
91Wayres65479,732
92Ashen64443,482
93Mhal64437,052
94Yarwes64411,840
95Ridondz63373,738
96Angrymoo61306,700
97Helz3phyr60291,926
98Permalogged60276,048
99Molcar60274,144
100Llo59258,464