Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Attack

228 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
101Imhuge4884,481
102Lemmii4780,800
103Telehard674780,000
104Choid4776,200
105Gon4565,016
106Darkness4561,648
107Bob ross4461,336
108Meow4247,944
109Sethrone4145,397
110CasualCas4144,664
111Ihavok4141,208
112SirThiefz4039,032
113BurnCorpoSh4037,768
114Beepbooper694037,552
115Kingnoob4037,456
116Ainz3522,860
117SmartShot3420,229
118Lich3216,512
119Casualass3116,040
120Casualsass3115,592
121Kilbala3013,720
122Slinky3013,373
123Zez2710,800
124Biss247,328
125Rivoult225,848