Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Agility

303 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
76Lemmii55173,319
77Pidge55169,146
78Curterth54164,706
79Spark54162,090
80Telehard6954155,258
81Teehee53145,130
82Darkness51115,530
83Skillz x51115,030
84Mhal51113,002
85Kilbala50111,250
86BurnCorpoSh50108,506
87Deadquiver50108,475
88Tezerach50107,762
89Biss50104,576
90Molcar50104,098
91Remix50103,659
92R N Jesus50102,795
93Hrolflinger4992,594
94Angreal4889,578
95Snail4887,586
96Gon4886,194
97Flukey4779,922
98AlrightM4776,318
99Idk4669,122
100Kryptik4562,354