Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Curterth

XP rate16x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall1594921,084,808
Attack157101,176
Defence148173,456
Strength150111,416
Hitpoints148269,612
Ranged952913,184
Prayer1678805
Magic1383522,664
Cooking1633216,600
Woodcutting8360277,540
Fletching814456,396
Fishing1632913,100
Firemaking7454154,900
Crafting--10
Smithing--10
Mining--10
Herblore1563214
Agility7854164,706
Thieving13362347,885
Slayer--10
Farming707766
Runecraft2655388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points1841,320
League Tasks14478
Collections Logged1432