Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Fletching

155 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
113osnian99200,000,000
2CasualCass99102,478,412
3Chewbacca9951,391,679
4Dannying12349950,870,481
5KFC9936,264,068
6Agents29930,855,532
7Beanz9925,048,520
8Oxwo9921,326,649
9Sage9918,930,712
10Sawyer9916,254,698
11Hamster9916,063,124
12SirVicSmasha9915,715,685
13Colabottle9915,449,783
14Chudding out9914,766,157
15Cheese9914,404,655
16Hades9914,118,005
17Cyduck9913,657,498
18Mhallice9913,635,411
19Scivation x9913,543,741
20Pidge9913,520,660
21RantopJr9913,446,977
22Tanooki9913,356,424
23Soupy9913,351,056
24MrJDM9913,344,557
25Agartha9913,119,646