Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Woodcutting

204 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
101SmartShot4775,340
102Snail4565,910
103Beepbooper694561,900
104Sophia4459,531
105Guthix4458,875
106Biss4355,530
107Deadquiver4354,759
108O7s4248,700
109Ashen4143,280
110Crafty3936,325
111Mccjd3830,750
112Bob ross3729,025
113Washburn3728,920
114Kingnoob3728,500
115Mccjd23524,450
116Panda3523,637
117Widget3421,650
118Trash Tree3421,355
119Brandon3420,275
120AquaTwizt3319,820
121Lemmii3318,600
122Casualsass3318,275
123Riley3218,000
124Takana3115,240
125Oldmanslamss3115,150