Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Thieving

230 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
126Sad68655,479
12799when68655,080
128Boodles68639,560
129R N Jesus68617,226
130South68610,329
131Jarljern66503,136
132Ashen65485,107
133Curterth62347,885
134Lich60280,524
135Ainz58237,622
136Darkness53137,587
137Casualass52123,992
138Idkidc50110,499
139Pumpkin4996,725
140Permalogged4889,696
141Echo Nedska4562,788
142Molcar4145,238
143Grumpy4040,783
144Idk4039,900
145Necromus3935,966
14634k3833,312
147Hamster13626,288
148Danls3626,064
149Sickl3d3421,723
150Reywas3216,648