Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Thieving

230 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
51Calm9938,096,999
52Biss9936,372,695
53Washburn9935,601,112
54MrJDM9935,485,888
55Canucklehead9935,125,554
56Beepbooper699934,872,090
57Newfie7099933,856,490
58Llo9930,522,860
59Yarwes9925,988,189
60AlrightM9925,065,414
61Deadquiver9925,051,338
62Cleave9924,189,948
63Kbz939921,473,665
64Riley9921,401,324
65Ett9920,293,049
66Franz9919,996,687
67Brandon9919,614,695
68Slinky9919,304,076
69SUPFEWLZ9919,241,454
70Archon9918,570,426
71Agents.M9916,955,510
72Atanasie9916,359,257
73Idkidc29916,250,822
74Clued9915,991,379
75Bukowski9915,720,886