Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Slayer

134 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
101Meow4993,808
102Zokio4888,812
103Bob ross4780,000
104Mccjd24780,000
105Bukowski4778,588
106Wayres4777,872
107Teehee4564,000
108Darkness4563,780
109Idk4456,344
110SirThiefz3627,040
111Moon3625,676
112Veyrix3625,592
113Oldmanslamss3319,744
114Spacefrog223319,168
115Dream3318,880
116Toast3116,256
117Lich3116,000
118Hrolflinger2811,662
119Yarwes2710,560
120Slinky2710,000
121Jarljern2710,000
122Ihavok2710,000
123KebinTea268,976
124BurnCorpoSh268,960
125Lemmii268,816