Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Slayer

133 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
76Mhal60295,656
77Necromus60284,704
78Kawszom60281,460
79Weenus60281,200
80Skillz x60279,048
81Chimiska59252,000
82Brandon59248,976
83Asteria58247,680
84Scivation x58243,550
85Snail58231,196
86Trash Tree58230,475
87Pete57215,344
88Helz3phyr56189,280
89Molcar56186,672
90Juju55173,433
91Angreal55172,968
92SirVicPuncha55167,328
93Angrymoo52135,936
94Newfie70952133,940
95Alar Karils52127,060
96Telehard6751113,040
97Ett50104,220
98Sad50103,808
99Permalogged4997,488
100Meow4993,808