Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Alar Karils

XP rate16x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Fairy's FlightTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any fairy ring, spirit tree, or tool leprechaun.- Unlocking this will autocomplete the Tree Gnome Village quest.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.Golden GodTier 4You gain the following perks to the High and Low Alchemy spells: - The spells have no rune cost or level requirement.- Items give 15% more gold, and have a 65% chance to not be consumed.- When cast on a stack of items, the spells will automatically be recast over time, until the stack is depleted or moved.You gain the following perks to Prayer: - 20,000 Coins can be offered at Prayer altars in exchange for Prayer XP equivalent to using a dragon bone. This respects altar XP modifiers. Normal altars have no modifiers.- All items purchased from some select shops can be noted, provided the item can be noted at all. - There will be a new button on select shops which toggles this effect.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall12669021,317,210
Attack143131,840
Defence1273935,208
Strength145131,840
Hitpoints10359272,154
Ranged1302120
Prayer1254459,885
Magic90822,596,554
Cooking112812,411,400
Woodcutting165173,425
Fletching154150
Fishing114832,699,960
Firemaking130225,750
Crafting--10
Smithing--10
Mining173162,975
Herblore1573214
Agility136247,170
Thieving1049913,080,737
Slayer9552127,060
Farming755480
Runecraft3025388
Hunter802710,000
Construction--10

League & Activities

Bosses

CategoryRankScore
Scurrius881