Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Ranged

129 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
1Oxwo99200,000,000
2Soupy99185,149,964
3Cheese99175,827,420
4Cobby99113,063,932
5Ahhtysm Baby9996,606,230
6Sawyer9988,865,696
7Hades9984,376,788
8Kilerboy9983,823,168
9CasualCass9981,027,500
10DrStankNutz9971,217,672
11Lua9965,524,104
12Hamster9958,189,664
13Cleave9949,993,336
1413osnian9942,838,272
15Agents29940,033,236
16Babybottle9931,761,119
17Twig9925,349,592
18Deadquiver9924,903,203
19Kbz939924,362,736
20Aizen9919,188,256
21Tanooki9918,135,364
22Butt9917,009,208
23Eren9916,884,311
24Agartha9915,516,096
25SirVicSmasha9914,049,284