Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Hitpoints

319 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
101Xero60276,389
102Newfie70960275,527
103Alar Karils59272,154
104Meow59266,220
105Sickl3d59263,371
106Hrolflinger59261,778
107BurnCorpoSh59252,827
108Oldmanslamss56203,143
109Panda55177,501
110Widget55176,972
111Sad55166,842
112Takana53149,236
113Bukowski53141,482
114Lemmii53139,836
115Bob ross53138,691
116Zokio51122,630
117Idk51115,799
118Toast4883,901
119Ihavok4673,753
120Snek4562,767
121Moon4459,567
122Izacos4458,248
123Worm4353,654
124Veyrix4353,295
125SmartShot4250,028