Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Defence

168 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
1CasualCass9999,193,617
2Idkidc9976,758,674
3Sage9954,868,246
4RantopJr9953,719,188
5SirVicSmasha9941,080,936
6Daggat9938,462,380
7Oxwo9937,182,624
8KFC9935,614,757
9Cyduck9929,736,006
10Jim9928,767,938
11Chudding out9926,014,272
12MrJDM9920,733,416
13Agartha9920,369,171
14Reywas9919,444,518
15Babybottle9919,111,018
16Colabottle9917,300,426
17Canucklehead9915,981,739
18Jopri9915,940,965
19Pumpkin9915,826,988
20Dannying12349915,716,715
21HyperX9913,533,027
22RivieraKid9913,505,874
23Tanooki9913,213,105
24Pewy9913,172,106
25Althor9913,045,928