Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Construction

66 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
26Sage9913,188,974
27MrJDM905,450,816
28Althor843,007,888
29Dannying1234842,963,160
30Pumpkin832,692,584
31Kbz9363369,692
32Agents261322,960
33Necromus59270,720
34Telehard6957207,648
35Permalogged56188,800
36Snail54155,160
37Jim52133,440
38Weenus52125,856
39Ett50107,632
40Echo Nedska4999,560
41Lumiere4779,452
42Mccjd4564,320
43Mhallice4456,592
44Das rite4246,382
45Twig4037,400
46Sad3934,128
47Kawszom3833,264
48Scivation x3727,648
49Idk3422,400
50Ashen3422,384