Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Attack

228 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
76Pumpkin61329,136
77Das rite61312,528
78Boodles61311,968
79Jopri61305,160
80Warlord mao60293,388
81Tezerach60288,328
82Oldmanslamss60282,341
83Angreal60280,437
84Newfie70960279,050
85Weenus60277,120
86Permalogged60277,104
87Angrymoo60275,424
88Deadquiver60274,873
89Widget57203,640
90Sad55168,304
91Llo53141,152
92Mccjd52127,604
93Babybottle51122,784
94Oldmanslams51112,298
95Atanasie50105,536
96Brandon50104,232
97Althor X50103,520
98Xero50101,664
99Hrolflinger4886,781
100Imhuge4884,481