Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Attack

228 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
51Pidge761,374,888
52Waterbottle751,316,493
53Kbz93751,290,338
54Archon741,179,604
55Trash Tree72931,675
56Jim71891,676
57Panda70810,005
58Twig70800,969
59Elysian70770,904
60Pete70769,840
61Reywas70761,656
62Divine70740,135
63Butt69705,348
64Telehard6967592,242
65Snail66547,021
66Necromus65473,536
67Helz3phyr65457,932
68Ashen65453,106
69Asteria64418,626
70Juju63406,528
71Chimiska63404,224
72Yarwes63400,320
73Wayres63400,200
74Skillz x62334,352
75Pumpkin61329,136