Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Agility

303 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
101Sophia4460,828
102Worm4458,089
103Sad4457,977
104Weenus4456,831
105Reywas4353,258
106Lich4351,294
107Canuck24145,154
108Grumpy4141,204
109Matt3833,167
110SUPFEWLZ3627,442
111Whiteranger3625,794
112Boodles3523,834
113Warlord mao3421,122
114AquaTwizt3420,510
115Mccjd23420,354
116Beanz3320,193
117Clued3319,714
118Imhuge3217,982
119Mccjd3116,266
120Slinky3116,134
121Ren3115,834
122Joker3014,354
123Crafty2913,164
124Atanasie2913,164
125Jarljern2913,154