Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Smithing

179 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
1CasualCass99200,000,000
213osnian99200,000,000
3Sawyer9983,508,799
4KFC9925,568,397
5Oxwo9925,327,306
6MrJDM9921,281,604
7Dannying12349917,738,055
8Tanooki9916,572,406
9Hades9915,268,862
10DrStankNutz9914,889,845
11RivieraKid9914,692,047
12RantopJr9914,600,702
13SirVicSmasha9914,267,498
14Agents29913,664,574
15Soupy9913,572,150
16Lua9913,547,532
17Cobby9913,527,960
18Canucklehead9913,473,323
19Chudding out9913,398,152
20Ahhtysm Baby9913,395,318
21Sage9913,377,361
22Scivation x9913,217,880
23Nox9913,142,729
24Lumiere9811,955,554
25Cyduck9711,207,618