Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Hitpoints

319 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
1Oxwo99161,497,049
2CasualCass99120,665,536
3RantopJr9984,536,630
4Idkidc9983,850,800
5Colabottle9980,522,937
6Sage9971,948,718
7SirVicSmasha9971,460,892
8Soupy9963,347,616
9Cheese9960,703,017
10Tanooki9960,643,915
11RivieraKid9958,335,372
12Cyduck9951,770,483
13Chudding out9947,147,083
14Canucklehead9944,572,035
15Cobby9942,772,004
16Lumiere9942,702,857
17KFC9942,032,812
18Ahhtysm Baby9938,809,942
19Daggat9937,105,719
20MrJDM9935,724,358
21Agartha9931,933,424
22Sawyer9931,287,095
23Hades9930,658,289
24Kilerboy9930,639,097
25DrStankNutz9929,499,544