Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Strength

209 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
1Oxwo99155,953,684
2Tanooki99127,858,916
3Lumiere9979,810,318
4Canucklehead9978,792,048
5Sage9970,929,080
6Chudding out9970,726,296
7SirVicSmasha9957,842,485
8Idkidc9950,097,024
9CasualCass9940,093,160
10Daggat9936,662,272
11Althor9933,135,959
12Dannying12349931,387,874
13Pewy9930,503,188
14KFC9925,050,790
15Cyduck9918,617,226
16RivieraKid9916,307,056
17Casualsass9914,294,008
18R N Jesus9914,244,256
19Trash Tree9914,104,956
20Sofakingh4rd9913,195,627
21Agartha9913,059,824
22CasualCas9913,040,016
23Cheese9711,062,592
24Cleave9610,105,368
25Franz969,736,594