Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Smithing

180 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
101Chewie51113,647
102Grumpy50111,087
103Chud50107,923
104Kaistern50103,904
105Verzik49100,150
106Chimiska4995,917
107Telehard694993,433
108Joker4993,384
109Jota204991,775
110Pewy 24888,156
111Oars4782,920
112Outta Ctrl4781,300
113Mhallice4671,462
114Kermit4668,325
115BurnCorpoSh4461,089
116Slinky4460,477
117Widget4459,693
118Eva4457,875
119SlayZee4351,012
120Snek4143,375
121Porji4040,731
122Aqua3832,475
123Poiss Kurat3830,662
124R N Jesus3830,600
125Chewbacca3730,000