Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Prayer

213 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
1CasualCass99200,000,000
2Beanz99200,000,000
3Kilerboy99137,688,952
4Chewbacca9956,160,000
5Soupy9950,121,714
6Mhallice9950,034,729
7KebinTea9940,179,601
8Idkidc9932,740,278
9Hades9925,622,788
10Lua9925,354,987
11Dannying12349925,227,585
12Ihavok9922,395,346
13Reywas9916,140,193
14Beepbooper699915,753,884
15Kawszom9915,500,752
16Ett9915,229,566
17Althor9914,057,779
18Llo9913,961,709
19Hamster9913,640,173
20Sage9913,622,585
21Agartha9913,576,390
22Tanooki9913,473,372
23Ahhtysm Baby9913,372,124
24Aizen9913,276,116
25AquaTwizt9913,266,240