Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Mining

193 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
101Danls63387,450
102Twig62364,856
103Asteria62334,513
104Snail61326,712
105Joker61325,940
106BurnCorpoSh61319,870
10722461306,600
108Grumpy60279,050
109Idk58245,656
110Cobby158238,000
111Cheese57205,700
112Choid56201,120
113Aqua56193,260
114Permalogged56192,400
115Matt56188,645
116Kermit56187,150
117Hades56186,640
118Jdm56185,350
119Chimiska55173,840
120Bukowski55166,900
121Lua53138,230
122SlayZee51119,700
123Porji51112,925
124Panda50111,440
125Snek50103,650