Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Magic

167 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
26Pewy9931,071,021
27Chewbacca9930,474,992
28Chudding out9929,325,981
29Cleave9928,980,803
30Dannying12349927,057,685
31Beanz9926,409,503
32Jopri9926,292,769
33Soupy9925,128,239
34SirVicSmasha9925,049,624
35Idk9924,555,811
36Calm9923,686,097
37Beepbooper699922,838,945
38Pidge9922,076,083
39Daggat9921,780,929
40Mhallice9921,378,904
41Archon9920,899,084
42Atanasie9919,586,402
43Agents29919,132,185
44AquaTwizt9918,295,055
45Warlord mao9917,813,495
46Oxwo9917,705,860
47Asteria9917,443,089
48Hades9917,143,430
49Sage9916,716,903
50Divine9915,880,646