Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Farming

117 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
26Snail68629,946
27Archon68625,788
28Jopri66524,488
29RivieraKid63387,496
30Pidge63378,144
31Ahhtysm Baby63376,809
32Kawszom62354,384
33Ridondz62341,466
34Daggat61303,424
35Butt59262,968
36DrStankNutz54165,104
37Aizen53144,672
38Washburn52131,838
39Pumpkin50107,280
40Ett4778,008
41Panda4674,256
42Telehard694457,330
43Das rite4355,020
44Weenus4039,478
45Chewbacca4039,112
46Hades4038,360
47Colabottle3832,802
48Lua3524,552
49TheJeffadin3116,252
50Agartha3014,800