Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Defence

170 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
101Hrolflinger57223,053
102Idk57221,826
103Bob ross56186,442
104Sickl3d55182,584
105Oldmanslamss51112,709
106Teehee50111,436
107Zokio50106,939
108Newfie70950105,768
109Verzik4775,892
110Meow4675,033
111Angreal4566,365
112Veyrix4566,028
113BurnCorpoSh4564,826
114K F C4456,803
115Ihavok4351,008
116Chimiska4350,912
117Bukowski4248,021
118Widget4245,648
119Sethrone4145,397
120Xero4143,952
121Sad4141,453
122Darkness4141,344
123Lemmii4041,144
124Takana4040,544
125Oldmanslams4038,710