Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Crafting

146 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
76Franz56202,260
77AquaTwizt56195,660
78Snail56193,815
79Hrolflinger55177,120
80Brandon55169,840
81Sophia53144,160
82Sofakingh4rd52134,988
83SmartShot50108,256
84KebinTea50108,240
85Boodles50105,400
86Divine4890,840
87Flukey4884,520
88SirVicPuncha4671,480
89Spark4668,360
90Ainz4564,280
91Biss4562,760
92SirVicPoopa4459,608
93Meow4249,200
94Cobby14247,550
95Spacefrog224143,533
96BurnCorpoSh4142,820
97Casualass4038,320
98Xero3832,400
99Matt3730,300
100Verzik3730,080