Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Cooking

195 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
126Toast72904,590
127Romee71824,000
128Permalogged70807,260
129Sad70778,228
130Colabottle70747,673
131Arcane69734,400
132Ashen69731,460
133Fatneek69728,100
134Jarljern68649,800
135123467561,600
136Idkidc66531,178
137SirThiefz61323,375
138Chapi61311,300
13999when61304,000
140Boat60291,600
141William57224,400
142Kingnoob56192,600
143Lemmii56190,820
144Skate55177,600
145Yeoie52126,800
146SUPFEWLZ50109,400
147Boodles4883,200
148Lich4782,180
149BurnCorpoSh4668,100
150RivieraKid4567,620