Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Agility

303 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
51Washburn70739,804
52Calm68650,282
53Franz68621,349
54SmartShot67595,012
55Brandon67580,093
56Babybottle66501,378
57Pumpkin65476,056
58Das rite64431,136
59Jopri63381,434
60RivieraKid62361,303
61Telehard6762356,942
62Mhallice62354,091
63Pete61309,418
64Permalogged61306,018
65Yarwes60295,210
66Riley60294,350
67Pettie60279,906
68Sofakingh4rd60277,414
69TheJeffadin60277,014
70Asteria59263,030
71Aizen58241,448
72Ashen58235,741
73Takana58232,825
74HyperX57212,824
75Beepbooper6956194,001