Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Crafting

144 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
1CasualCass99200,000,000
213osnian99200,000,000
3KFC9935,025,190
4Dannying12349925,502,396
5Agents29925,106,102
6DrStankNutz9919,362,792
7Ahhtysm Baby9917,254,340
8Sage9915,928,888
9SirVicSmasha9915,007,767
10Hades9914,860,332
11Beanz9914,498,900
12Oxwo9913,913,332
13RantopJr9913,713,184
14Cyduck9913,695,721
15Tanooki9913,474,567
16RivieraKid9913,347,478
17Scivation x9913,209,156
18Pewy9913,143,278
19Cobby9913,140,092
20Soupy9913,127,100
21Kilerboy9913,120,456
22Chudding out9913,103,796
23Lua9913,094,492
24Idkidc9913,065,308
25Canucklehead9913,042,211