Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Prayer

215 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
101Meow64427,930
102Molcar62346,314
103Angreal60286,342
104Helz3phyr60285,657
105Necromus60278,191
106Teehee58245,735
107Sickl3d57210,880
108Veyrix57207,065
109Skillz x57204,121
110Toast56202,822
111Biobeast66755181,275
112Trash Tree55178,063
113Boodles54159,813
114AlrightM53143,938
115Ridondz52130,048
116Riley52123,816
117Chimiska51121,360
118Snek51120,675
119Hrolflinger51117,366
120Danls51114,385
121Mhal51113,400
122Cotzy50102,570
123Lemmii4674,277
124Ainz4566,360
125Darkness4564,080