Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Overall

320 ranked
Rank ▲NameTotal LevelXP
201Matt272293,838
202Cotzy265219,739
20334k2645,484,605
204Grumpy257479,128
205Chewie2566,170,199
206Neversink2564,997,985
207Romee2552,004,027
208Chewie 22545,317,534
209Yuta Okkotsu2534,959,692
210Goober246549,565
21112342361,481,885
212Cost23316,036,667
213Hermiy23312,718,819
214William227627,758
215Yeoie210358,562
216Chapi207816,800
217Snorlax2064,500,423
218Oldmancuts206821,807
219Chewie 42035,035,914
220Chewie 32024,686,196
221Idkidc219616,268,155
222Ninjaphase19478,006
223Plum1931,308,145
224Fatneek1911,775,153
225Skate191465,770