Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Neversink

XP rate10x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall2052564,997,985
Attack151111,400
Defence15591,080
Strength153101,200
Hitpoints172152,523
Ranged1115440
Prayer1668810
Magic--10
Cooking115802,096,700
Woodcutting--10
Fletching--10
Fishing112832,890,550
Firemaking--10
Crafting--10
Smithing--10
Mining--10
Herblore1683174
Agility--10
Thieving181152,720
Slayer--10
Farming--10
Runecraft705388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points208710
League Tasks21128