Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Goober

XP rate16x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Friendly ForagerTier 2- This item will provide the following perks whilst in your inventory or equipped: - When you gather resources from Woodcutting, Fishing, Mining and Hunting, the Forager's Pouch will find and store a random grimy herb, limited to herbs your herblore level + 25 can clean, whilst also providing a small amount of token XP when one is found.- The Forager's Pouch will only find herbs it has room to store, but will always attempt to give you a herb you can receive.- The Forager's Pouch works just like a Herb Sack, and shares an inventory with it.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Herblore when crafting potions: - Secondary ingredients have a 90% chance to not be consumed. This stacks additively with other sources.- Created potions contain 4 doses instead of 3.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall209246549,565
Attack145121,800
Defence--10
Strength139152,440
Hitpoints169152,643
Ranged1223240
Prayer146194,200
Magic--10
Cooking--10
Woodcutting2033250
Fletching--10
Fishing--10
Firemaking--10
Crafting12391,000
Smithing9651122,200
Mining10063402,250
Herblore2963174
Agility281101,154
Thieving1552810,826
Slayer--10
Farming--10
Runecraft2795388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points207750
League Tasks20337