Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Overall

319 ranked
Rank ▲NameTotal LevelXP
126Dream69319,797,104
127Spacefrog2269030,714,515
128Rivoult682158,108,487
129Xero68024,900,644
130K F C677379,783,301
131Biss64941,121,537
132AlrightM64940,971,262
133Pettie6477,523,962
134Chimiska6424,615,498
135Moon639108,243,706
136Lemmii6254,003,687
137Darkness6241,722,423
138Wayres62236,049,571
139SirThiefz6215,383,239
140Whiteranger60845,061,381
141Nox604159,897,342
142Riley60258,944,521
143Kingnoob6022,808,903
144Ainz600164,788,710
145Herby59986,331,857
146Choid59040,973,292
147Kilbala5902,790,602
148Lich566709,984
149Slinky56319,577,948
150Widget5611,353,898