Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Overall

319 ranked
Rank ▲NameTotal LevelXP
101Ren921156,961,594
102Spark916105,810,090
103Ihavok91084,611,199
104Panda90626,344,600
105Sethrone89060,132,608
106Sophia88767,076,695
107BurnCorpoSh8719,130,464
108Mhal870167,181,104
109Althor X85520,306,523
110Worm84929,561,085
111CasualCas839493,993,309
112Juju83437,793,183
113Oldmanslams8327,004,720
114Teehee81124,953,079
115Llo80588,877,325
116KebinTea787201,457,593
117Bob ross78011,232,964
118Oldmanslamss75829,486,070
119Molcar73444,190,053
120Yarwes73152,250,265
121Mccjd271565,921,200
122Canuck2711367,275,740
123Toast7045,849,787
124Dream69319,797,104
125Spacefrog2269030,714,515