Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Overall

319 ranked
Rank ▲NameTotal LevelXP
76Gon119157,590,129
77Zokio116849,952,703
78Boodles115814,241,478
79Ashen115410,213,985
80Permalogged114610,375,442
81Franz113174,117,444
82Chewbacca1114294,095,667
83Divine110452,513,767
84Meow110443,119,009
85Trash Tree1040212,013,913
86AquaTwizt1032155,574,614
87Babybottle1032133,117,839
88Kawszom1023245,720,846
89Brandon101829,851,961
90Ridondz980111,853,074
91Hrolflinger97112,085,329
92Helz3phyr95032,631,835
93Atanasie94083,696,821
94SmartShot93879,969,276
95Telehard6793716,118,453
96Idk930166,663,512
97Sad9293,547,876
98Imhuge92525,305,095
99Casualsass924485,513,007
100Angreal92320,724,033