Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Magic

167 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
1CasualCass99200,000,000
2Colabottle99200,000,000
3RantopJr99144,479,753
4Lumiere99132,919,246
5Tanooki99123,022,020
6RivieraKid99114,995,294
7Cyduck99102,053,298
8Reywas9984,339,800
9Pumpkin9976,138,700
10KFC9974,301,655
11MrJDM9973,271,687
12Althor9960,022,936
13Waterbottle9958,036,603
14SirVicPuncha9956,699,708
15Idkidc9956,399,416
16Kawszom9950,928,660
17Lua9945,629,707
18R N Jesus9945,261,164
19Jim9944,651,958
20Agartha9941,616,106
21Telehard699940,938,558
22TheJeffadin9935,935,848
23Ren9934,860,187
24HyperX9931,935,484
25Mccjd9931,683,451