Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Hitpoints

319 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
126Veyrix4353,295
127SmartShot4250,028
128Sethrone4246,437
129Choid4144,719
130Kingnoob4141,671
131SirThiefz4037,582
132Verzik3728,155
133Lich3524,314
134KebinTea3523,221
135K F C3523,122
136AlrightM3320,029
137Rivoult3319,789
138Jords3319,773
139Cotzy3319,614
140Slinky3318,989
141Yarwes3218,241
142Dream3217,098
143Teehee3116,060
144Biss3114,958
145Casualsass2912,725
146Zez2810,982
147Kilbala2810,961
148SUPFEWLZ2710,293
149Curterth269,612
150Mccjd2257,910