Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Fishing

197 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
51KFC9919,239,556
52Jopri9918,944,000
53Tezerach9918,629,680
54Gonnie9918,190,500
55Pete9917,807,770
56DrStankNutz9917,692,410
57Atanasie9917,633,377
58Gon9917,259,290
59Llo9916,920,940
60Warlord mao9916,717,220
61TheJeffadin9916,198,820
62Molcar9916,113,380
63Mhallice9916,087,860
64Nox9915,917,480
65Zokio9915,762,906
66O7s9915,610,720
67Ett9915,086,134
68Telehard699914,521,040
69Washburn9914,003,940
70Remix9913,964,840
71Franz9913,664,917
72Teehee9913,472,720
73Butt9913,459,000
74Chudding out9913,256,192
75Elysian9913,071,900