Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Fishing

196 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
1Agartha99200,000,000
2Cheese99200,000,000
3Sawyer99200,000,000
4CasualCass99200,000,000
5Casualsass99200,000,000
6CasualCas99200,000,000
7Cyduck99155,136,606
8Canuck299147,424,620
9Asteria99139,931,730
10Trash Tree99127,928,645
11RantopJr99106,450,052
12Calm9984,844,802
13K F C9974,086,430
14Oxwo9973,845,904
15KebinTea9971,265,120
16Rivoult9970,683,570
17SirVicSmasha9970,407,898
18Ahhtysm Baby9967,772,432
19Althor9964,538,503
20Soupy9962,452,252
21Sidepiece9959,779,410
22Mhal9955,638,575
23Sage9955,422,303
24Kilerboy9952,716,290
25Hades9952,151,370