Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Farming

117 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
113osnian9975,638,352
2Agents29974,518,982
3Canucklehead9934,182,073
4Sage9927,103,134
5Kilerboy9923,158,433
6Chudding out9921,180,315
7Lumiere9916,191,693
8Tanooki9915,789,832
9Hamster9914,235,017
10CasualCass9913,568,128
11Idkidc9913,105,331
12SirVicSmasha9913,096,556
13Althor9812,280,345
14Sawyer9811,847,456
15Oxwo9710,722,230
16Soupy9610,507,500
17Pewy948,070,936
18Jim905,899,439
19RantopJr863,724,097
20MrJDM863,613,603
21KFC832,776,241
22Cleave802,081,128
23Dannying1234791,916,424
24Cyduck791,887,994
25Cobby68645,304