Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Woodcutting

204 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
51Butt761,353,660
52Aizen751,256,535
53Plum751,245,675
54Idkidc73999,550
55Pewy72974,406
56Althor72943,140
57Archon72922,140
58Pumpkin71889,040
59Sickl3d71828,155
60Althor X70798,467
6113osnian70789,765
62Ridondz70756,620
63Sethrone70741,355
64Hades69690,045
65Oldmancuts68661,250
66Tezerach68644,115
67RivieraKid68628,810
68Permalogged67595,545
69Cleave66531,375
70Whiteranger66523,450
71Ett65493,735
72Dream65452,480
73Mhallice64429,063
74Angrymoo64418,305
75Weenus64410,264