Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Strength

211 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
76Asteria68631,306
77SmartShot68613,925
78Telehard6965489,890
79Deadquiver65454,848
80Ashen65450,234
81Permalogged64430,944
82Panda64409,941
83Das rite63404,328
84Necromus61310,656
85Warlord mao61306,428
86Lemmii60299,826
87Sad60281,040
88Widget60278,768
89Tezerach60276,640
90Boodles60275,344
91Weenus59268,720
92Angreal58228,245
93Takana57213,776
94Oldmanslamss57212,437
95Pete57207,952
96Jopri56200,696
97Atanasie53149,824
98Teehee53142,976
99Ihavok52125,424
100Pumpkin50108,032